PARTICIPANTS OF XXII International Ecological TV Festival TO SAVE AND PRESERVE

TV companies of the Russian Federation and independent authors:

1. Arkhangelsk, the National Park "Russian Arctic"

2. Astrakhan, State TV and Radio Company "Lotos"

3. Belgorod, State TV and Radio Company "Belgorod"

4. Berezovsky, Malyshev Gregory

5. Biysk, TV commercial company "TV-COM"

6. Blagoveshchensk, State TV and Radio Company "Amur"

7. Vladivostok, "Far Eastern Marine Reserve"

8. Vladivostok, Vladivostok Wildlife Protection Center "Call of the Taiga"

9. Vladikavkaz, State TV and Radio Company "Alania"

10. Vladikavkaz, National TV Company "Ossetia-Iriston"

11. Vologda, State TV and Radio Company "Vologda"

12. Maloe Verevo village, Leningrad region, "VRV-animation studio "

13. Ekaterinburg, "Studio A-Film"

14. Izhevsk, State TV and Radio Company "Udmurtia"

15. Izhevsk, Russkih Andrey, Denisova Tatiana

16. Yoshkar-Ola, State TV and Radio Company "Mariy El"

17. Irkutsk, State TV and Radio Company "Irkutsk"

18. Kartaly, Autonomous non-profit edition "Kartaly’s novelty"

19. Kartaly, Starostina Nadezhda

20. Kerch, TV Company "Kerch"

21. Kirov, State TV and Radio Company "Vyatka"

22. Krasnodar, "Krasnodar Film Studio"

23. Krasnodar, State TV and Radio Company "Kuban"

24. Krasnodar, KRASNODAR REGIONAL DIVISION OF THE RUSSIAN GEOGRAPHICAL SOCIETY "RUSSIAN GEOGRAPHIC SOCIETY"

25. Kungur, TV and Radio Company "Kungur"

26. Kurgan, "Eurasian Center for Contemporary Art"

27. Kurgan, "National television studio" RusEcoFilm "

28. Kurgan, State TV and Radio Company "Kurgan"

29. Kurgan, Foundation for the Support of Theater Activities “Gulliver

30. Lipetsk, State TV and Radio Company "Lipetsk"

31. Lysva, Youth Film-Association "Respect"

32. Lyubertsy, Lyubertsy film school "Yeralash"

33. Makhachkala, State TV and Radio Company "Dagestan"

34. Makhachkala, Saydaliev Sarkhai

35. Megion, "Children's Art School"

36. Megion, Summer creative platform for temporary stay of children and adolescents "Together"

37. Moscow, Advaita

38. Moscow, "Harmony"

39. Moscow, "OCEAN MEDIA PROJECT"

40. Moscow, "Under the sign of "Pi"

41. Moscow, "Editorial Board of the TV Channel of the Federation Council"

42. Moscow, "Studio-A"

43. Moscow, TVport

44. Moscow, "Ethnogeographical Research Foundation"

45. Moscow, Children's Studio "KinoNiva"

46. Moscow, Kazarina Victoria

47. Moscow, Film Company "METRONOM Film"

48. Moscow, Mukhamadiev Eduard

49. Moscow, Narimanov Marat

50. Moscow, Nikolaev Sergey

51. Moscow, Petrukhin Pavel

52. Moscow, Smirnov Maxim

53. Moscow, Sorokina Alexandra

54. Moscow, Tsvetkova Lyudmila

55. Moscow, Etkina Elena

56. Murmansk, State TV and Radio Company "Murman"

57. Нальчик, «Общественная радиотелевизионная компания «Нальчик»

58. Nizhny Novgorod, State TV and Radio Company "Nizhny Novgorod"

59. Novosibirsk, "Film studio Asia-Film"

60. Novosibirsk, Animation Studio of Novosibirsk MBEI "Secondary General Education School" № 17

61. Novosibirsk, Children's Art School № 25

62. Noyabrsk, Noyabrsk television news agency MIG

63. Nyagan, MBEI "Secondary General Education School" № 3

64. Nyagan, MBEI "Secondary General Education School"№ 6

65. Omsk, "Creative Association" TV X "

66. Orel, State TV and Radio Company "Orel"

67. Perm, Nokhrin Igor

68. Perm, StudioLESFILM

69. Petrozavodsk, State TV and Radio Company "Karelia"

70. Petrozavodsk, Studio "Region"

71. Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, Reznikov Alexey

72. Pskov, State TV and Radio Company "Pskov"

73. Pushkino, Obidina Lubov

74. Pyt-Yakh, "Children's Art School"

75. Pyt-Yakh, Mikhail Baksheev

76. Salekhard, State TV and Radio Company "Yamal"

77. Salym, Nefteyugansk district, "Salym Petroleum Development NV"

78. St. Petersburg, "Documentary video"

79. St. Petersburg, "Laboratory of Scientific Films"

80. St. Petersburg, "TELEINVEST"

81. St. Petersburg, Animation Studio "Yes"

82. St. Petersburg, Vorobyeva Milana

83. St. Petersburg, Film Company "Ursus-FILM"

84. Saint-Petersburg, CompanyATK-Studio

85. St. Petersburg, Sineokaya Diana

86. St. Petersburg, Studio "Fire Strike"

87. Saratov, State TV and Radio Company "Saratov"

88. Serpukhov, TV-channel "Public Television-Serpukhov"

89. Smirnovka, Moscow region, Children's Film Studio "GIFT"

90. Surgut,

91. Surgut, "NEVA-INFO"

92. Surgut, "TV channel UGRA TRAVEL"

93. Tver, State TV and Radio Company "Tver"

94. Tver, TV studio "Button"

95. Tula, State TV and Radio Company "Tula"

96. Tulskiy, Republic of Adygea, Studio "YUDIKS"

97. Tyumen, «Film StudioPRESSING

98. Tyumen, State TV and Radio Company "Region-Tyumen"

99. Khabarovsk, "Far Eastern Film Studio"

100. Khanty-Mansiysk, "District TV and Radio Company "Ugra"

101. Khanty-Mansiysk, Gordienko Julia

102. Khanty-Mansiysk, State TV and Radio Company “Ugoria

103. Khanty-Mansiysk, MBEI "Secondary General Education School" № 3

104. Cherepovets, Yakunova Ekaterina

105. Cherkessk, TV channel "Arkhyz 24"

106. Chita, "Transbaikal Media Group"

107. Chita, State TV and Radio Company "Chita"

108. Elista, State TV and Radio Company "Kalmykia"

109. Yugorsk, "Children's Art School of Yugorsk"

110. Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, State TV and Radio Company "Sakhalin"

111. Yaroslavl, "School of Inspiration"

112. Yaroslavl, State TV and Radio Company "Yaroslavia"

 

Foreign TV companies and independent authors:

113. Australia, Canberra, Harry Vincent – “Nature Calls” (director Harry Vincent )

114. Australia, Coomera, Allen Victor Dobrovolsky – “Murder on the Reef” (director Allen Victor Dobrovolsky )

115. Australia, Melbourne, Rob Henry – “As Worlds Divide” (director Rob Henry)

116. Argentina, Buenos Aires, Juliete Gutierrez, Analucia Roeder – “Cocachauca” (director Juliete Gutierrez, Analucia Roeder)

117. Argentina, Buenos Aires, Sofía Petersen  – “Fullmoon(director Sofía Petersen )

118. Argentina, Neuken, Emiliano Paris – “ Taming The Rivers” (director Emiliano Paris)

119. Argentina, Sante Fe,Gonzalo Rimoldi – “Green invasion” ( director Gonzalo Rimoldi)

120. Bangladesh, Dhaka, Hemanta Sadeeq – “ A letter to God” ( director Hemanta Sadeeq)

121. Belarus, Minsk, "BK Films"

122. Belarus, Minsk, "Film Studio" Aves "

123. Belarus, Minsk, Vlasenko Kirill

124. Belarus, Minsk, Markova Alexandra – “Quiet street” (director Markova Alexandra)

125. Belarus, Minsk, Cihanovich Margarita – “SEA” ( director Cihanovich Margarita)

126. Belgium, Brussel, Güldem Durmaz – “Together!” ( director Güldem Durmaz)

127. Belgium, Liege, Studio "Camera-etc" – “Panic Stations” (collective work of 19 children)

128. Bosnia and Herzegovina, Vitez, "4K Production" – “The Wrong Way” (director Nisvet Hrustic)

129. Brazil, Varginha, Pedro de Filippis – “ Nadir” (director Pedro de Filippis )

130. Brazil, Maceio,Fabio Gomes – “ Visiting the Tukano-Dessana ” ( director Fabio Gomes )

131. Brazil, Porto Alegre, Maria Teresa Murer – “The last indian” (director Maria Teresa Murer)

132. Brazil, Prudentopolis, A lmir C orreia  – “ Before eclipse after” ( director A lmir C orreia )

133. Brazil, Rio de Janeiro, Noix Produção Cultural e Artística LTDA – “Heart & Soul(director Julia Mariano)

134. Brazil, Rio de Janeiro, Marcio Isensee e Sá  – “Grazing the Amazon” ( director Marcio Isensee e Sá )

135. Brazil, Sao Paulo, Otavio Lino, Marcio Sanches  - “Brazilian Roots” (directors Otavio Lino, Marcio Sanches)

136. Venezuela, Los Roques, Leonardo Pinneda, David Bottome – “In searching for the perfect canoe” (director David Bottome)

137. Germany, Berlin, Lorenz Fischer  – “Ocean Born(director Lorenz Fischer  )

138. Germany, Bonn, August Siebenstreich – “Penguin” (director August Siebenstreich)

139. Germany, Hamburg, Jörn Staeger – “ Stones”  (director Jörn Staeger )

140. Germany, Düsseldorf, Kuesti Fraun – “ Dirty Deeds” ( director Kuesti Fraun)

141. Germany, Cologne, Timo Klein – “Deltatrees” (director Timo Klein)

142. Germany, Mainz, Andreas Ewels – “ The fight for the arctic”, “The python code”, “The Lerchenberg adventure” (director Andreas Ewels)

143. Germany, Munich, Bastian Fischer, Vicky Markolefa – “ Egeo - the sea for me” ( directors Bastian Fischer, Vicky Markolefa)

144. Germany, Friedrichsdorf, Hendrick S. Schmitt, Claudia Schmitt – “Fragile - Why turtle hatchlings need the sea” (directors Hendrick S. Schmitt, Claudia Schmitt)

145. Germany, Stuttgart, Laurens Perol – “ Im Wasser”  (director Laurens Perol)

146. Greece, Athens, Sofia Avramidou  - “Natron (director Sofia Avramidou)

147. Georgia, Tbilisi, Giorgi Tkemaladze – “Birds” ( director Giorgi Tkemaladze )

148. Georgia, Tbilisi, Natia Nikolashvili – “LI.LE(director Natia Nikolashvili)

149. India, Bangalore, Ashwini Kumar Bhat – “ Aghanashini” ( director Ashwini Kumar Bhat )

150. India, Bombay, Sandeep Rasal – “Changing Shades of Ulhas River” ( director Sandeep Rasal)

151. India, Bhubaneswar, Pranab Kumar Aich – “ Citys Step Child and The Dump Hill Dreams” (director Pranab Kumar Aich)

152. India, Guwahati, Satyakam Phukan – “Garbage Bin Meals”, “Great Wall of Guwahati” (director Satyakam Phukan )

153. India, Delhi, Kshitij Choudhary – “Wasted” (director Kshitij Choudhary)

154. India, Delhi, Sanyukta Sharma – “ Buzz Buzz Bees” (director Sanyukta Sharma)

155. India, Dombivli, Sumant Mali – “The Untold Story of Baralikadu” (director Sumant Mali )

156. India, Calcutta, Ratnadeep Ray – “Shankha: The Art After Death” (directors Ratnadeep Ray, Jayashree Ghosh )

157. India, Kerala, Basil Poulouse, Joel Joseph Poulouse – “ Healing House” (director Basil Poulouse, Joel Joseph Poulouse)

158. India, Kohima, Schumans Kuduvalli – “The Naga Pride” (director Schumans Kuduvalli)

159. India, Kuddalore, Athithya Kanagarajan – “We.Us.Ourselves” (director Athithya Kanagarajan )

160. India, Kuch-Bihar, Diganta Dey – “Roadside Scientist” (director Diganta Dey)

161. India, Mumbai, Mahesh Makwana – “Son of Mother Earth” (director Mahesh Makwana)

162. India, Mumbai, Sanjay Sanwal – “ Free Ticket”

163. India, Pune, Amrit Raj  – “Kalidasa” (director Amrit Raj )

164. India, Pune, Bidit Roy – “ Bamboo Lawada”, “The Ride for Better India” (director Bidit Roy)

165. India, Haidarabad, Aalap Tanna – “ Musi: The Fading River” (director Aalap Tanna)

166. India, Chennai, TS Prasanna - “A(U)N”  (director TS Prasanna)

167. India, Chennai, Arun Bhagath K – “ Thirst” (director Arun Bhagath K)

168. India, Chennai, Nalla Muthu – “The World's Most Famous Tiger” (director Nalla Muthu)

169. India, Chennai, Stalin Kalidas – “Naraithadam (Signs of Grey)” (director Stalin Kalidas)

170. India, Shimoga, Naveen Tejaswi – “The Sicklehook” (director Naveen Tejaswi)

171. India, Kashmir, Abdul Rashid Bhat – “Untreated Waste - Invitation to Disaster” (director Abdul Rashid Bhat)”

172. Indonesia, Yogyakarta, Adam Herdanto – “ Jamilah's Friends” (director Andyah Cintya Laksita)

173. Iran, Zahedan, Mohammadali Rakhshani – “Akapas”, “ Askoo ” (director Mohammadali Rakhshani)

174. Iran, Karai, Sahar Darvishzadeh – “Pencil Sharpener ” ( directors Sahar Darvishzadeh, Salman Vakili )

175. Iran, Resht, Soheila Po ormohamadi – “Mother of the lambs” (director Soheila Po ormohamadi )

176. Iran, Sekkez, Saman Hosseinpuorn – “Autumn leaves”, “The Man Who Forgot To Breathe”, “Fish” (director Saman Hosseinpuorn)

177. Iran, Senegedge, Taleb Zaheri – “Our erth” (director Taleb Zaheri)

178. Iran, Senegedge, F atemeh M arzban – “ When they said;no” (director F atemeh M arzban )

179. Iran, Tebriz, Hadi Mostafa – “Nature” (director Hadi Mostafa )

180. Iran, Tehran, Fathollah Amiri – “The Bride of Boukan” (director Fathollah Amiri)

181. Iran, Tehran, Yazdani Kiyani – “ Migration Song” (director Jamal Ouskooee)

182. Iran, Yasouj, “Yasouj Art Area” – “Peace carpet” (director Ziba Arzhang)

183. Iran, Kurdistan, Abbas Heydari – “Death of the Kariz” (director Abbas Heydari)

184. Iran, Kurdistan, Aco ZandKarimi – “ Bride of the Rain” (director Aco ZandKarimi)

185. Spain, Barcelona, Tess Masero Brioso – “ Lucia's Plaster” (director Tess Masero Brioso)

186. Spain, Valencia, Julian Rodriguez – “Impermanence” (director Julian Rodriguez)

187. Spain, Loughgo, Paulino Cadorniga – “Charkpen (Hope)” (director Paulino Cadorniga)

188. Spain, Madrid, «AntropoDocs&Films» - “Earth Sutra” (director Jprdi Carot)

189. Spain, Madrid, Jaime Alekos  - “Tauromachy” (director Jaime Alekos)

190. Spain, Pamplona, Miguel Molina, Igor Otxoa, Pablo Iraburu – “ Together-Elkarrekin” (directors Miguel Molina, Igor Otxoa, Pablo Iraburu)

191. Spain, Puebla de la Calzada, Pérez Romero Carlos – “ Dehesa” , “From the sky” (director Pérez Romero Carlos ), “Jerte/Wildlife in the Cherry Valley”, “Wild Pottokas Horses” (director Javier Ortega Martinez)

192. Spain, San Sebastian, «KIMUAK» - “Gold Fever” (director Raul De La Fuente), “Plague” (director Koldo Almandoz)

193. Italy, Bologna, Domenico G.S. Parrino – “One hundred years running” (director Domenico G.S. Parrino)

194. Italy, Dzafferana-Etnea, Vladimir Di Prima – “The first daughter” (director Vladimir Di Prima)

195. Italy, Caltanissetta, “OUTSKIRT PRODUCTION”– “The Voice of the Land” (directors Carlo Bolzoni, Guglielmo Del Signore)

196. Italy, Milan, Massimiliano Mazzotta – “ Ganga River” (director Massimiliano Mazzotta )

197. Italy, Milan, Tommaso de Sando – “ La Mia Francigena” (director Tommaso de Sando)

198. Italy, Naples, Maurizio Borriello  – “Faber Navalis (Boatbuilder)” (director Maurizio Borriello )

199. Italy, Rome, Antonio Spano – “Animal Park” (directors AFEA: A gostino Spanò, Francesco Picciolo, Edoardo Picciolo, Antonio Spanò)

200. Italy, Rome, Giovanni Grandoni – “Bring me little water Sylvie” (director Giovanni Grandoni)

201. Italy, Rome, Elisa Bucchi – “ Upper than the others” (director Elisa Bucchi)

202. Italy, Rovigo, Stefano Bertelli – “ In the way home” (director Stefano Bertelli )

203. Italy, Turin, Alessio De Marchi – “WHAT WEEE ARE - Honey WEEEs” (directors Alessio De Marchi, Alessandra Turcato)

204. Italy, Rapolano Terme, Lucila Riggio – “ The Earth at my hands - Without water” (director Lucila Riggio)

205. Kazakhstan, Almaty, Ecological Society "Green Salvation"

206. Kazakhstan, Astana, "Operator ROP"

207. Kazakhstan, Kostanay, the Broadcasting Company "Alau"

208. Kazakhstan, Shymkent, "Schoolchildren's Culture Palace", animation studio "Alakai!"

209. Canada, Quebec, Clarissa Rebouças  – “There” ( director Clarissa Rebouças )

210. Canada, Regina, Chris Atkinson, Paul Runalls – “What to Take ” (directors Chris Atkinson & Paul Runalls)

211. Canada, Toronto, «D Films» - “Revolution” (director Rob Stewart)

212. Canada, Waterford, Michael Oesch – “The Walking Monk(director Michael Oesch )

213. Kenya, Nairobi, Yingna Wu , Patricia Bush  - “ Defenders of the Forest” ( director Patricia Bush)

214. Colombia, Medellin, «FAUNATIVA» - “Living Treasure” (directors Wilmar Munera; Diana Sanchez; Lina Hinestroza)

215. Korea, Cheongju, Kyong-Cheol Seol – “Forest Blind(director Kyong-Cheol Seol)

216. Malta, Safi, Marcelle Abela – “ Lux et Tenebrae” ( director Marcelle Abela )

217. Morocco, Agadir, Abdeladim El Guetaouy – “NORRA(director Abdeladim El Guetaouy )

218. Mexico, Guadalajara, Uri Espinosa Cueto – “Three sisters” ( director Uri Espinosa Cueto)

219. Mexico, Mexico City, Adrián Arce  – “Metamorphosis(director Adrián Arce )

220. Mexico, Mexico City,  Isabel Cárdenas Cortés – “Abril and the Whale shark island”  ( director Isabel Cárdenas Cortés)

221. Mozambique, Mamutu, Joao Graca – “ Welcome to Our Home - Ponta do Ouro Partial Marine Reserve ”, “ Welcome to Our Home - Bazaruto Archipelago National Park” ( director Joao Graca)

222. Mozambique, Mamutu, Fabio Ribeiro – “ Welcome to Our Home - Quirimbas National Park”, “Welcome to Our Home - Maputo Special Reserve”, “Macoconi - The Roots of Our Children” , “CHIMANIMANI - Community Development and Conservation” ( director Fabio Ribeiro)

223. Moldova, Svetliy, Denis Nicolenco – “The Hook” ( director Denis Nicolenco)

224. Moldova, Chisinau, Dumitru Grosei - "The Gift" (director Dumitru Grosei, Marian Crisan), "The Land by the Heaven" (director Dumirtu Grosei)

225. Nepal, Ihatkhari, Pratish Shrestha – “Gya (z)(director Pratish Shrestha)

226. Nepal, Katmandu, Sahara Sharma – “ Raasaleela- Dance of the Divine ” (director Sahara Sharma)

227. The Netherlands, Amstelveen, Sil Van Der Woerd, Jorik Dozy – “TERRAFORM” ( directors Sil Van Der Woerd, Jorik Dozy)

228. The United Arab Emirates, Dubai, Danish Jalil – “Jollity” (director Danish Jalil)

229. Jersey, Trinity, Daniel Craven – “Durrell's Underhogs” (director Daniel Craven)

230. Pakistan, Islamabad, Aftab Abbasi – “ Manchar The Last of the Lake People” ( director Aftab Abbasi )

231. Pakistan, Lahore, Nadeem A lkarimi – “Bedero” ( director Nadeem A lkarimi )

232. Poland, Warsaw, Magdalena Pilecka – “ TimbreTone -Baltic Song” ( director Magdalena Pilecka)

233. Poland, Cracow, Roy Maltby – “28 Paintings of the Tatra Mountains by Jozef Mularczyk” (director Roy Maltby)

234. Portugal, Leiria, João Pombeiro  – “Back To Nature(director João Pombeiro  )

235. Portugal, Lisbon, B runo C ecilio – “Silence, it’s getting late(director B runo C ecilio )

236. Portugal, Lisbon, Pedro Serra – “ Wasted waste” ( director Pedro Serra)

237. Romania, Brasov, Propark - Foundation for Protected Areas NGQ – “Nature of Brasov” (directors Cosmin Dumitrac, Dan Dinu)

238. Serbia, Novi Sad, «Green Initiative Vojvodina» - “Braca The Beekeeper – This is my world” (director Milica Alavanja)

239. Serbia, Novi Sad, Novak Požarev  – “The Dream” ( director Novak Požarev  )

240. Serbia, Novi Sad, Ruza Helac – “ Nadalj - Bird Callers and Truth Hunting” , “ National park “Fruška goLa” - Condition regular!” ( director Ruza Helac),

241. Singapore, Singapore, Aman John  - “ Saving the Raffles Banded Langur” ( director Aman John)

242. Slovakia, Hnúšťa, Igor Vodráška – “Curanderos” (director  Igor Vodráška a.k.a. Egor Indiani”

243. Slovenia, Ljubljana, Company «EnaBanda» - “The City of Light” (director Marco Kumer)

244. The USA, Ashburn, Yidan None – “ The Classic of Mountains and Seas” (director Yidan None )

245. The USA, Bowling Green, Ericsson De la Paz Lugo – “Rebirth” (director Ericsson De la Paz Lugo)

246. The USA, Irvine, F arkhondeh T orabi – “Home” (director F arkhondeh T orabi )

247. The USA, Los Angeles, Jeff Bridges, Susan Kucera – “Living in the future’s past” (director Susan Kucera)

The USA, New York, Marco Vitale, Elena Grosso – “ Ciano: A fisherman's tale ” (directors Marco Vitale, Elena Grosso)

248. The USA, Oakwood, Suki Kwan – “Fire, Rain, Wind, Snow, and Fire: The Story of a Prairie”

249. The USA, San Diego, Josh Hall – “ As Rome Burns (Featuring Professor O)” (director Josh Hall)

250. The USA, Santa Cruz, Muhammad Asif Islam – “Where the stars?” (director Muhammad Asif Islam)

251. The USA, San Francisco, Shuhui Zhan  - ““Pigeon” (director Shuhui Zhan )

252. The USA, St. Louis, Deng Xinyue – “ Passages in Revisiting: I Hear Someone Playing Urheen” (director Deng Xinyue)

253. Taiwan, Tainan, Holly James  – “Little Forest” (director Holly James )

254. Turkey, Ankara, Numan Ayaz – “Blue Tomorrow” (director Numan Ayaz)

255. Turkey, Ankara, Tolga Barman  – “The Ash City” (director Tolga Barman )

256. Turkey, Kirklareli, Racia Adar  – “Mountain of the Water” (director Racia Adar )

257. Turkey, Istanbul, Baris Alp – “ One Way Ticket ” (director Baris Alp)

258. Turkey, Istanbul, Kadir Dabak – “Island” (director, Kadir Dabak)

259. Turkey, Istanbul, Mehmet Kanadli – “Green Zone” (director Mehmet Kanadli)

260. Turkey, Istanbul, Okay Karamahmutoglu – “ Another World is Possible” (director Okay Karamahmutoglu)

261. Uruguay, Minas, Marce Mendez  – “Inna, a drop of hope” (director Marce Mendez )

262. Uruguay, Montevideo, Anibal Capoano – “Tin Horses" (director Anibal Capoano)

263. Philippines, Lahuna, Dennis Empalmado – “Eldest among the Seven” (director Dennis Empalmado)

264. Finland, Khamina, Moks Makela – “Host Sapiens”, “Night Ship Doc”, “Night ship  - a wheep ana a spell” (director Mox Makela)

265. France, Paris, Julia Minet – “Ahimsa food forest” (director Julia Minet)

266. France, Marseille, Nicolas Gerber – “FILM RUSSE” (director Nicolas Gerber)

267. France, Paris, «Caiman Productions» - “Exhale” (director Magali Magistry)

268. France, Paris, Matthieu Sanchez – “136 Tons Of Story” (director Matthieu Sanchez)

269. France, Paris, Oscar Aubry, Paolo Jacob – “ A day at the camp ” (directors Oscar Aubry, Paolo Jacob)

270. France, Paris, Salvo Manzone – “ Through my Rear Window” (director Salvo Manzone)

271. France, Sen Clu, «18 rue de la porte jaune» - “Offhand” (director Nicolas de Oliveira)

272. Croatia, Zagreb, Lana Saric – “ To live, to sail” (director Lana Saric)

273. Croatia, Zagreb, Marco Dimic – “The Tree and me” (director Marco Dimic)

274. Czech Republic, Zlin, Aliona Baranova – “ Water for everyone” (director Aliona Baranova)

275. Czech Republic, Pilsen, Vojtech Domlatil  – “Waves” (director Vojtech Domlatil )

276. Czech Republic, Prague «Escape to Nature»– “Escape to Costa Rica - CONNECTED WITH THE EARTH”, “Escape to Costa Rica - JUNGLE STORY”, “Escape to Costa Rica - THE CALL OF THE OCEA”, ““Escape to Costa Rica – Trilogy”  (directors Libor Spacek, Petra Dolezanova)

277. Czech Republic, Prague, Steve Lichtag – “Aldabra-Once upon an Island” (director Steve Lichtag)

278. Czech Republic, Prague, Marian Polak, Jan Hosek – “The World According to Termites” (director Jan Hosek)

279. Sweden, Buden, Sushko Tamara – “Arctic velonaut” (director Sushko Tamara)

280. Sri Lanka, Colombo, Arul Sellvam  – “Ammam nalam” (director Arul Sellvam )

281. Ecuador, Locha, Alain Chaviano Aldonza – “Mangrove. The sacrifice of a land” (director Alain Chaviano Aldonza)

282. Estonia, Tallinn, «GAVIAFILM OÜ»

283. Estonia, Tallinn, "NUKUFILM OÜ"

284. Estonia, Tallinn, «OÜ Vesilind»

285. Japan, Tokyo, Hiroya Sakurai  – “The Steam VIII” (director Hiroya Sakurai )

286           Japan, Tokyo, JunQing DuanMu – “ Lion Nanny’s Journey ” (director JunQing DuanMu)

SEND ENTRY FORM

BrowseChange

We are looking forward to meet you on International Ecological TV Festival “To Save and Preserve”!
International Ecological TV Festival “To Save and Preserve”

Ответственный за распространение информации о фестивале и приглашение участников

  • ecofest@ugoria.tv
  • +7 (3467) 33-34-70 – Поломарь София Васильевна